databaseSports.com  The Largest Sports Statistics and History Database Online
databaseSports.comBasketball |  NCAA Basketball |  Football |  NCAA Football |  Baseball |  Hockey |  Golf |  Racing |  Olympics |  Poker
Fast Links: Home Page  Athletes  Olympic Games  Countries  Olympic Sports 
  

Soviet Union
1988 Summer Olympics in Seoul

Medals Won
Gold: 55
Silver: 31
Bronze: 46

Click on Year to view the entire Olymipcs
Click on Sport to view all medals in this sport during this Olympics
Click on Event to view all medals in this event during this Olympics
Click on Athlete to view all medals during this athlete.

Year Sport Event Athlete Result Medal
1988 Archery Double F.I.T.A. Round Men Vladimir Yesheyev 2600 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field 4x100m Relay Men Vladimir Muravyov 38.19 GOLD
1988 Track & Field 4x100m Relay Men Vitaly Savin 38.19 GOLD
1988 Track & Field 4x100m Relay Men Viktor Bryzgin 38.19 GOLD
1988 Track & Field 4x100m Relay Men Vladimir Krylov 38.19 GOLD
1988 Track & Field 50km Walk Men Vyacheslav Ivanenko 3:38:29 GOLD
1988 Track & Field High Jump Men Gennady Avdeyenko 2.38 GOLD
1988 Track & Field High Jump Men Rudolf Povarnitsyn 2.36 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field Pole Vault Men Sergey Bubka 5.90 GOLD
1988 Track & Field Pole Vault Men Radion Gataullin 5.85 SILVER
1988 Track & Field Pole Vault Men Grigory Yegorov 5.80 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field Triple Jump Men Igor Lapshin 17.52 SILVER
1988 Track & Field Triple Jump Men Aleksandr Kovalenko 17.42 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field Discus Throw Men Romas Ubartas 67.48 SILVER
1988 Track & Field Hammer Throw Men Sergey Litvinov 84.80 GOLD
1988 Track & Field Hammer Throw Men Yuri Sedykh 83.76 SILVER
1988 Track & Field Hammer Throw Men Jüri Tamm 81.16 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field 400m Women Olga Bryzgina 48.65 GOLD
1988 Track & Field 400m Women Olga Nazarova 49.90 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field 1500m Women Laimute Baikauskaite 4:00.24 SILVER
1988 Track & Field 1500m Women Tetyana Samolenko 4:00.30 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field 3000m Women Tetyana Samolenko 8:26.53 GOLD
1988 Track & Field 10000m Women Olga Bondarenko 31:05.21 GOLD
1988 Track & Field 10000m Women Yelena Zhupiyeva 31:19.82 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field 400m Hurdles Women Tatyana Ledovskaya 53.18 SILVER
1988 Track & Field 4x100m Relay Women Galina Malchugina 42.75 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field 4x100m Relay Women Lyudmila Kondratyeva 42.75 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field 4x100m Relay Women Natalya Pomoshchnikova 42.75 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field 4x100m Relay Women Marina Zhirova 42.75 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field 4x400m Relay Women Mariya Pinigina 3:15.17 GOLD
1988 Track & Field 4x400m Relay Women Olga Nazarova 3:15.17 GOLD
1988 Track & Field 4x400m Relay Women Tatyana Ledovskaya 3:15.17 GOLD
1988 Track & Field 4x400m Relay Women Olga Bryzgina 3:15.17 GOLD
1988 Track & Field High Jump Women Tamara Bykova 1.99 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field Long Jump Women Galina Cistjakova 7.11 BRONZE
1988 Track & Field Shot Put Women Natalya Lisovskaya 22.24 GOLD
1988 Basketball Basketball Men Rimas Kurtinaitis GOLD
1988 Basketball Basketball Men Valery Goborov GOLD
1988 Basketball Basketball Men Valdemaras Chomicius GOLD
1988 Basketball Basketball Men Aleksandr Belostennyi GOLD
1988 Basketball Basketball Men Sarinas Marciulionis GOLD
1988 Basketball Basketball Men Igors Miglinieks GOLD
1988 Basketball Basketball Men Viktor Pankrashkin GOLD
1988 Basketball Basketball Men Arvidas Sabonis GOLD
1988 Basketball Basketball Men Sergey Tarakanov GOLD
1988 Basketball Basketball Men Valery Tikhonenko GOLD
1988 Basketball Basketball Men Tiit Sokk GOLD
1988 Basketball Basketball Men Aleksandr Volkov GOLD
1988 Basketball Basketball Women Olga Yakovleva BRONZE
1988 Basketball Basketball Women Olga Yevkova BRONZE
1988 Basketball Basketball Women Vitalija Tuomaite BRONZE
1988 Basketball Basketball Women Irina Sumnikova BRONZE
1988 Basketball Basketball Women Galina Savitskaya BRONZE
1988 Basketball Basketball Women Irina Minkh BRONZE
1988 Basketball Basketball Women Olesya Barel BRONZE
1988 Basketball Basketball Women Olga Buryakina BRONZE
1988 Basketball Basketball Women Irina Gerlits BRONZE
1988 Basketball Basketball Women Aleksandra Leonova BRONZE
1988 Basketball Basketball Women Yelena Khudashova BRONZE
1988 Basketball Basketball Women Natalya Zasulskaya BRONZE
1988 Boxing Flyweight Timofey Skryabin BRONZE
1988 Boxing Light Welterweight Vyacheslav Yanovsky GOLD
1988 Boxing Light Heavyweight Nurmagomed Khanavazov SILVER
1988 Boxing Super Heavyweight Aleksandr Miroshnichenko BRONZE
1988 Canoeing K2 500m Kayak Pairs (Men) Igor Nagayev 1:34.15 SILVER
1988 Canoeing K2 500m Kayak Pairs (Men) Viktor Denisov 1:34.15 SILVER
1988 Canoeing K4 1000m Kayak Fours (Men) Viktor Denisov 3:01.40 SILVER
1988 Canoeing K4 1000m Kayak Fours (Men) Sergey Kirsanov 3:01.40 SILVER
1988 Canoeing K4 1000m Kayak Fours (Men) Igor Nagayev 3:01.40 SILVER
1988 Canoeing K4 1000m Kayak Fours (Men) Aleksandr Motuzenko 3:01.40 SILVER
1988 Canoeing C1 500m Canadian Singles (Men) Mikhail Slivinsky 1:57.26 SILVER
1988 Canoeing C1 1000m Canadian Singles (Men) Ivans Klementjevs 4:12.78 GOLD
1988 Canoeing C2 500m Canadian Pairs (Men) Nikolaï Juravschi 1:41.77 GOLD
1988 Canoeing C2 500m Canadian Pairs (Men) Viktor Reneysky 1:41.77 GOLD
1988 Canoeing C2 1000m Canadian Pairs (Men) Viktor Reneysky 3:48.36 GOLD
1988 Canoeing C2 1000m Canadian Pairs (Men) Nikolaï Juravschi 3:48.36 GOLD
1988 Cycling 1000m Sprint (Scratch) Men Nikolay Kovsh SILVER
1988 Cycling 1000m Time Trial Men Aleksandr Kirichenko 1:04.499 GOLD
1988 Cycling 4000m Individual Pursuit Men Gintautas Umaras 4:32.00 GOLD
1988 Cycling 4000m Team Pursuit Men Gintautas Umaras 4:13.31 GOLD
1988 Cycling 4000m Team Pursuit Men Dmitry Nelyubin 4:13.31 GOLD
1988 Cycling 4000m Team Pursuit Men Arturas Kasputis 4:13.31 GOLD
1988 Cycling 4000m Team Pursuit Men Vyacheslav Yekimov 4:13.31 GOLD
1988 Cycling Points Race Marat Ganeyev 46 (-1 lap) BRONZE
1988 Cycling Individual Road Race Women Laima Zilporìte 2:00:52 BRONZE
1988 Cycling Sprint Women Erika Salumäe 2-1 GOLD
1988 Fencing Foil, Individual Aleksandr Romankov BRONZE
1988 Fencing Foil, Team Men Aleksandr Romankov GOLD
1988 Fencing Foil, Team Men Anvar Ibragimov GOLD
1988 Fencing Foil, Team Men Boris Koretsky GOLD
1988 Fencing Foil, Team Men Ilgar Mamedov GOLD
1988 Fencing Foil, Team Men Vladimir Aptsiauri GOLD
1988 Fencing Épée, Individual Andrey Shuvalov BRONZE
1988 Fencing Épée, Team Andrey Shuvalov BRONZE
1988 Fencing Épée, Team Igor Tikhomirov BRONZE
1988 Fencing Épée, Team Mikhail Tishko BRONZE
1988 Fencing Épée, Team Vladimir Resnitschenko BRONZE
1988 Fencing Épée, Team Pavel Kolobkov BRONZE
1988 Fencing Sabre, Team Sergey Koryazhkin SILVER
1988 Fencing Sabre, Team Andrey Alshan SILVER
1988 Fencing Sabre, Team Mikhail Burtsev SILVER
1988 Fencing Sabre, Team Georgy Pogosov SILVER
1988 Fencing Sabre, Team Sergey Mindirgasov SILVER
1988 Figure Skating Men Viktor Petrenko 7.8 BRONZE
1988 Gymnastics All-around, Individual Men Vladimir Artyomov 119.125 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics All-around, Individual Men Valery Lyukin 119.025 SILVER
1988 Gymnastics All-around, Individual Men Dmitry Bilozerchev 118.975 BRONZE
1988 Gymnastics Horizontal Bar Vladimir Artyomov 19.9 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Horizontal Bar Valery Lyukin 19.9 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Parallel Bars Vladimir Artyomov 19.925 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Parallel Bars Valery Lyukin 19.90 SILVER
1988 Gymnastics Pommeled Horse Dmitry Bilozerchev 19.95 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Rings Dmitry Bilozerchev 19.925 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Floor Exercises Sergey Kharkov 19.925 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Floor Exercises Vladimir Artyomov 19.90 SILVER
1988 Gymnastics Team Combined Exercises Vladimir Artyomov 593.35 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Team Combined Exercises Dmitry Bilozerchev 593.35 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Team Combined Exercises Vladimir Gogoladze 593.35 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Team Combined Exercises Sergey Kharkov 593.35 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Team Combined Exercises Valery Lyukin 593.35 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Team Combined Exercises Vladimir Novikov 593.35 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics All-Around, Individual Women Yelena Shushunova 79.662 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics All-Around, Individual Women Svetlana Boginskaya 79.4 BRONZE
1988 Gymnastics Side Horse Vault Women Svetlana Boginskaya 19.905 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Asymmetrical Bars Women Yelena Shushunova 19.962 BRONZE
1988 Gymnastics Balance Beam Women Yelena Shushunova 19.875 SILVER
1988 Gymnastics Floor Exercises Women Svetlana Boginskaya 19.887 SILVER
1988 Gymnastics Team Combined Exercises Women Svetlana Boginskaya 395.475 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Team Combined Exercises Women Svetlana Baitova 395.475 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Team Combined Exercises Women Natalya Lascenova 395.475 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Team Combined Exercises Women Yelena Shushunova 395.475 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Team Combined Exercises Women Yelena Shevchenko 395.475 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Team Combined Exercises Women Olga Strazheva 395.475 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Marina Lobach 60 GOLD
1988 Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Alexandra Timoshenko 59.875 BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Men Gennady Sviridenko GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Jury Shevtsov GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Konstantin Sharovarov GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Aleksandr Tuchkin GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Andrey Tyumentsev GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Mikhail Vasilyev GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Jury Nesterov GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Voldemaras Novickis GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Aleksandr Rymanov GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Andrey Lavrov GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Aleksandr Karshakevich GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Vyacheslav Atavin GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Valery Gopin GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Leonid Doroshenko GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Men Igor Chumak GOLD
1988 Handball Handball Women Tatyana Dzhandzhgava BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Tatyana Gorb BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Natalya Anisimova BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Marina Bazanova BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Elina Guseva BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Larisa Karlova BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Natalya Lapitskaya BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Natalya Rusnachenko BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Yelena Nemashkalo BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Natalya Mitryuk BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Natalya Morskova BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Svetlana Mankova BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Zinaida Turchina BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Yevgeniya Tovstogan BRONZE
1988 Handball Handball Women Olga Semyonova BRONZE
1988 Judo Extra Lightweight (60kg) Men Amiran Totikashvili BRONZE
1988 Judo Lightweight (71kg) Men Georgy Tenadze BRONZE
1988 Judo Half Middleweight (78kg) Men Bashir Varayev BRONZE
1988 Judo Middleweight (86kg) Men Vladimir Shestakov SILVER
1988 Judo Heavyweight Men Grigory Verichev BRONZE
1988 Modern Pentathlon Individual Vakhtang Yagorashvili 5367 BRONZE
1988 Rowing Double Sculls Men Vasily Yakusha 6:22.87 BRONZE
1988 Rowing Double Sculls Men Aleksandr Marchenko 6:22.87 BRONZE
1988 Rowing Eights Men Viktor Omelyanovich 5:48.01 SILVER
1988 Rowing Eights Men Andrey Vasilyev 5:48.01 SILVER
1988 Rowing Eights Men Vasily Tikhonov 5:48.01 SILVER
1988 Rowing Eights Men Aleksandr Lukyanov 5:48.01 SILVER
1988 Rowing Eights Men Nikolay Komarov 5:48.01 SILVER
1988 Rowing Eights Men Pavel Gurkovsky 5:48.01 SILVER
1988 Rowing Eights Men Aleksandr Dumchev 5:48.01 SILVER
1988 Rowing Eights Men Viktor Diduk 5:48.01 SILVER
1988 Rowing Eights Men Veniamin But 5:48.01 SILVER
1988 Rowing Quadruple Sculls Women Antonina Dumcheva 6:23.47 SILVER
1988 Rowing Quadruple Sculls Women Inna Frolova 6:23.47 SILVER
1988 Rowing Quadruple Sculls Women Irina Kalimbet 6:23.47 SILVER
1988 Rowing Quadruple Sculls Women Svetlana Mazy 6:23.47 SILVER
1988 Shooting Rapid-Fire Pistol Afanasijs Kuzmins 698 GOLD
1988 Shooting Free Pistol Igor Basinsky 657 BRONZE
1988 Shooting Small-bore Rifle, 3 Positions Kiril Ivanov 1275.0 BRONZE
1988 Shooting Trap Shooting Dmitry Monakov 222 GOLD
1988 Shooting Running Game Target Gennady Avramenko 686 BRONZE
1988 Shooting Sport Pistol Women Nino Salukvadze 690 GOLD
1988 Shooting Air Pistol Women Nino Salukvadze 487.9 SILVER
1988 Shooting Air Pistol Women Marina Logvinenko-Dobrancheva 485.2 BRONZE
1988 Shooting Small-bore Rifle, 3 Positions Women Valentina Cherkasova 681.4 BRONZE
1988 Shooting Air Rifle Women Irina Shilova 498.5 GOLD
1988 Shooting Air Rifle Women Anna Malukhina 495.8 BRONZE
1988 Soccer Soccer Vladimir Lyutyi GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Viktor Losev GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Yevgeny Kuznetsov GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Arvidas Janonis GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Gela Ketashvili GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Dmitry Kharin GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Igor Dobrovolsky GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Aleksey Cherednik GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Sergey Fokin GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Sergey Gorlukovich GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Aleksandr Borodyuk GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Jury Savichev GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Vladimir Tatarchuk GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Igor Sklyarov GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Yevgeny Yarovenko GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Aleksey Prudnikov GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Igor Ponomarev GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Aleksey Mikhaylichenko GOLD
1988 Soccer Soccer Arminas Narbekovas GOLD
1988 Swimming 50m Freestyle Men Gennady Prigoda 22.71 BRONZE
1988 Swimming 1500m Freestyle Men Vladimir Salnikov 15:00.40 GOLD
1988 Swimming 100m Backstroke Men Igor Polyansky 55.20 BRONZE
1988 Swimming 200m Backstroke Men Igor Polyansky 1:59.37 GOLD
1988 Swimming 100m Breaststroke Men Dmitry Volkov 1:02.20 BRONZE
1988 Swimming 200m Individual Medley Men Vadim Yaroshchuk 2:02.40 BRONZE
1988 Swimming 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men Nikolay Yevseyev 3:18.33 SILVER
1988 Swimming 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men Vladimir Tkachenko 3:18.33 SILVER
1988 Swimming 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men Gennady Prigoda 3:18.33 SILVER
1988 Swimming 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men Yury Bashkatov 3:18.33 SILVER
1988 Swimming 4x100m Medley Relay Men Gennady Prigoda 3:39.96 BRONZE
1988 Swimming 4x100m Medley Relay Men Igor Polyansky 3:39.96 BRONZE
1988 Swimming 4x100m Medley Relay Men Vadim Yaroshchuk 3:39.96 BRONZE
1988 Swimming 4x100m Medley Relay Men Dmitry Volkov 3:39.96 BRONZE
1988 Swimming 200m Individual Medley Women Yelena Dendeberova 2:13.31 SILVER
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Men Yury Cherednik SILVER
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Men Yaroslav Antonov SILVER
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Men Andrey Kuznetsov SILVER
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Men Yevgeny Krasilnikov SILVER
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Men Valery Losev SILVER
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Men Raimonds Vilde SILVER
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Men Vladimir Shkurikhin SILVER
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Men Aleksandr Sorokolet SILVER
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Men Igor Runov SILVER
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Men Yury Sapega SILVER
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Men Yury Panchenko SILVER
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Men Vyacheslav Zaytsev SILVER
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Women Marina Pankova-Nikulina GOLD
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Women Valentina Makovetskaya-Ogiyenko GOLD
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Women Irina Parkhomchuk GOLD
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Women Tatyana Sidorenko GOLD
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Women Olga Shkurnova GOLD
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Women Yelena Volkova GOLD
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Women Tatyana Kraynova GOLD
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Women Olga Krivosheyeva GOLD
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Women Marina Kumysh GOLD
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Women Svetlana Korytova GOLD
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Women Irina Ilchenko-Smirnova GOLD
1988 Volleyball Volleyball Women Yelena Chebukina-Ovchinnikova GOLD
1988 Weightlifting Bantamweight 56kg Oksen Mirzoyan 292.5 GOLD
1988 Weightlifting Lightweight 67½kg Israil Militosyan 337.5 SILVER
1988 Weightlifting Light Heavyweight 82½kg Israil Arsamakov 377.5 GOLD
1988 Weightlifting Middle Heavyweight 90kg Anatoly Khrapaty 412.5 GOLD
1988 Weightlifting Middle Heavyweight 90kg Nail Mukhamedyarov 400 SILVER
1988 Weightlifting First Heavyweight 100kg Pavel Kuznetsov 425 GOLD
1988 Weightlifting Heavyweight 110kg Yuri Zakharevich 455 GOLD
1988 Weightlifting Super Heavyweight Aleksandr Kurlovich 462.5 GOLD
1988 Water Polo Water Polo Sergey Kotenko BRONZE
1988 Water Polo Water Polo Aleksandr Kolotov BRONZE
1988 Water Polo Water Polo Mikhail Ivanov BRONZE
1988 Water Polo Water Polo Dmitry Apanasenko BRONZE
1988 Water Polo Water Polo Viktor Berendyuga BRONZE
1988 Water Polo Water Polo Yevgeny Grishin BRONZE
1988 Water Polo Water Polo Mikhail Giorgadze BRONZE
1988 Water Polo Water Polo Yevgeny Sharonov BRONZE
1988 Water Polo Water Polo Nikolay Smirnov BRONZE
1988 Water Polo Water Polo Nurlan Mendygaliev BRONZE
1988 Water Polo Water Polo Sergey Markoch BRONZE
1988 Water Polo Water Polo Georgy Mshvenieradze BRONZE
1988 Water Polo Water Polo Sergey Naumov BRONZE
1988 Wrestling Greco-Roman Featherweight Kamandar Madzhidov GOLD
1988 Wrestling Greco-Roman Lightweight Levon Dzhulfalakyan GOLD
1988 Wrestling Greco-Roman Welterweight Daulet Turlykhanov SILVER
1988 Wrestling Greco-Roman Middleweight Mikhail Mamiashvili GOLD
1988 Wrestling Greco-Roman Light Heavyweight Vladimir Popov BRONZE
1988 Wrestling Greco-Roman Super Heavyweight Aleksandr Karelin GOLD
1988 Wrestling Freestyle Light Flyweight 48kg Sergey Karamchakov BRONZE
1988 Wrestling Freestyle Flyweight 52kg Vladimir Toguzov BRONZE
1988 Wrestling Freestyle Bantamweight 57kg Sergey Beloglasov GOLD
1988 Wrestling Freestyle Featherweight 62kg Stepan Sarkisyan SILVER
1988 Wrestling Freestyle Lightweight 68kg Arsen Fadzayev GOLD
1988 Wrestling Freestyle Welterweight 74kg Adlan Varayev SILVER
1988 Wrestling Freestyle Light Heavyweight 90kg Makharbek Khadartsev GOLD
1988 Wrestling Freestyle Heavyweight 100kg Leri Khabelov SILVER
1988 Wrestling Freestyle Super Heavyweight David Gobezhishvili GOLD
1988 Sailing 470 Men Tònu Tòniste 46 SILVER
1988 Sailing 470 Men Toomas Tòniste 46 SILVER
1988 Sailing 470 Women Larisa Moskalenko 45.4 BRONZE
1988 Sailing 470 Women Irina Chunikovskaya 45.4 BRONZE

Errors? Suggestions? Comments? Send us a message   Advertise on DatabaseSports   Roto Sports, Inc.

© 2002-2011 databaseSports.com